Welcome to Ryan's Blog.



Photobucket







Thursday, December 25, 2008 @ 11:45 PM: Merry Chiristmas!
Ho Ho Ho!
Merry CHRISTMAS!
first time! without my dad and mum.
Haih. Sad. HAving fun at Paris. =.=
However, hope they'll enjoy.
I had Christmas Celebration at home.
With my grandparents, cousins and etc.
Last year, we had steak. (2007)
Now, hot dogs. (2008)
Morning, my uncle poked my ass"o".
While i was sleeping and i was like "WHAT??"
Come get up! Follow me out to buy some stuff for Christmas Tonight.
I was like, HUH? so early. I'm lazy, tired! Later LAH!
However, i still had to get up. lol.
During the afternoon, everyone was busy preparing stuff for tonight's dinner.
Some,
Slacking.
Sleeping.
TV?
Computer?
and of course! our special Chef helping
(my uncle, auntie, cousins, etc.)
`
`
So, here are some of the pictures during that night.
`
Our Chef!
C.C.Wong, my uncle.
`
and some other chef are my cousins.
1.Deng
2.Meng
3.Lee Ann (my cousin's friend)
4.etc, i'm sorry if i didn't list out your name. =x
`

Starting soon. 1st shot, by Myron(my auntie)
`
Introducing the food.

Turkey?
`

Hot Dogs?
`

Hot Dogs with our homemade mash potatoes.
`

Pineapple, Hot dog, and BACON!
`

Food Decorated by my cousin, Meng.
`

oh Drink! get drunk. lol
but i drank just a lil, very lil.
taste good.
it taste like
coffee.
`
So now, getting ready to be seated.

Everyone.
`

My sister and I.
`

Rape those food! lol.
`

There are 3 beautiful girls, are Marcia, Cindy and May Yee.
Red, Marcia (Sean's)
Black, Cindy (Aaven's)
Dark Blue, May Yee (Raymond's, My brother.)
Sean and Aaven are my cousins.
Their GFs.
`

eat Eat eat Eat eat.
`

eat and EAT and eat and eat....
`

Its about to finish.
`

CHEERS!
`

Wine? Whisky? Brandy? Vodka?
i got no idea whats that. lol
But it taste very strong.
BURNING!
`

Get drunk!!!!
Nah, i just drank a lil lil bit.
`

Conversation.
`

At last, desert. A cake.
`

Rape it!
`
There is a, i don't known what is it called.
My Auntie, Cat, invented this.
or maybe found somewhere else?
i got no idea.

Special X'mas Deco.
LOL.
`
Taking pictures.

8 of us. Cousins, The Wong family.
Chen and Chew.
`

My aunties, uncles, grandma, grandpa and my dad and mum not around.
:(
`

3 of us. And grandpa and ma.
3Rs.
-Raymond.
-Ryan.
-Rachel.
SIBLINGS.
`

Me, Grandma and pa.
And the tree :)
`

My auntie and uncle.
Sean's and Aaven's parents.
Drinking happily. :D
Nice picture..^.^
`
`


Where are those presents?
lol.
We got to wait for my dad and mum.
`
There are lots more pictures of,
uncle, aunties, cousins, etc.
making food.
but sorry, i don't have those pictures.
all those pictures are in my aunties's camera.
`
`
Thats all for today.
MERRY CHRISTMAS!
and
A HAPPY NEW YEAR!




Thursday, December 18, 2008 @ 11:30 PM: Insect Day.
TODAY!
ANOTHER RANDOM POST.
During work.
1 of the staff, found lots of ants moving around
He sprayed some kind of "insect spray" lol.
Those ants "BANG" dead dead.
All rushing out.
:(
R.I.P
`

There :( R.I.P
`

Top. >.< `

Bottom >.< `
`
`
After work, "The Christmas Tree" Cam whoring. LOL

lol :P
"The Christmas Tree" says: I'm Hot and Sexy. =) lick me :P
`
`
Okay, went back home.
Shower, Dinner, Computer, Etc.
As i went upstairs to my bedroom.
I found millipede on the floor.
What to do?
I killed a spider? ants? and millipede? lol
and of course.. Mosquitos.. lol.
`

Sexy?
`

hot?
`

Swim? :D
`

Shy? :P
Or you need a bikini? ;) lol.
`

Wooo~ Enjoy!
lololol.
`
At the END! gone? :(
R.I.P
`
`
Lol, i got nothing better to post :(
Sorry ah =x
Its boring, i know :(
However, thanks for visiting. :)
Please come again or else, I'll rape you. lol




Sunday, December 14, 2008 @ 12:42 AM: About my Job Again.
Late Post.
Today as usual, but i woke up late today.
went to work late too.
Its okay. =x
lol.
So, here is the place, where i work at.
Sungai Besi, Maxis Centre (MASA), Orange Mobile.
`
http://www.orangemobile.com.my/
`

MAXIS.
`

Orange Mobile.
`

Maxis Centre.
`

Random. lol.
Football Dolls. XD
`

The Big Boss. lol.
`

=x.
`

^.^ People Looking at me =x. lol
`

CANDID! my lil Cousin. On Facebook.
`

Oily Face. ;) lol.
`
`
Its not much for today. More Coming up!




Thursday, December 11, 2008 @ 10:33 AM: READ! YOU MUST READ!
PLEASE READ!
`

Very Shocking....
This is a real story of a young college girl who passed away last month in Penang .
Her name was Ai Ling.
She was hit by a truck.
She was working in a call center.
She had a boy friend named Tony.
Both of them were true lovers.
They always talked on the phone.
She used to be never found without her handphone.
In fact she also changed her network from Maxis to Digi, so that both of them can be on the same network, and save on the cost.
Even when Tony left overseas to finish his masters, they constantly kept in touch.
She used to spend half of the day talking with Tony.
Ai Ling's family knew about their relationship..
Tony was very close to Ai Ling's family as well. (Just imagine their love) .
Before she passed away she always told her friends 'If I pass away please burn me with my handphone' she also said thesame thing to her parents.
After her death, people couldn't carry her body, A lot of them tried to do so, but still cant everybody that had tried to carry the body, the results were the same.
Eventually, they called a person known to one of their neighbors, who can speak with the soul of dead person and who was a friend of her father.
He took a stick and started speaking to himself slowly.
After a few minutes, he said 'this girl misses something here.
Then her friends told that person about her intentions to burn her with her phone.
He then opened the grave box and place her phone and sim card inside the casket. After that they tried to carry the body.
It was then moved easily and they then carried her into the van.
All of us were shocked.
Ai Ling's parents did not inform Tony that Ai Ling had passed away as they're waiting for him to come home after his graduation..
After 2 weeks Tony returned and called Ai Ling's mom....... Tony:....'Aunty, I'm coming home today.
Cook something nice for me. Don't tell Ai Ling that I'm coming home today, I wanna surpriseher.'
Her mother replied..... 'come home first, I wanna tell you something very important.'
After he came, they told him the truth about Ai Ling.
Tony thinks that they were playing a fool.
He was laughing and said 'don't try to fool me - tell Ai Ling to come out, I have a gift for her... Please stop this nonsense'.
Then they show him the original death certificate to him.
They gave him proof to make him believe. (Tony started to sweat) He said... 'Its not true.
We spoke yesterday.. She still calls me.
Tony was shaking. Suddenly, Tony's phone rang. 'see this is from Ai Ling, seethis....' he showed the phone to Ai Ling's family.
all of them told him to answer.
he talked using the loudspeaker mode.
All of them heard his conversation.
It is the actual voice of Ai Ling & there is no way others could use her sim card since it is nailed inside the grave box!
They were so shocked and asked for the same person's (who can speak with the soul of dead persons) help again.
He brought his master to solve this matter.
He & his master worked for 5 hours.
Then they discovered one thing which really shocked them....
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`
`

Digi 'I will follow you!!!'Don't shout at me I am also looking for the person who has sent me this mail....so what you can do...you should also forward this mail to all yourbuddies...and enjoy...like I enjoyed. HAHAHAHAHA...




Wednesday, December 10, 2008 @ 11:38 PM: The Mini Boss.
TODAY! worked again!
but, today, i worked till 5pm only. ^.^
Half-day!
So, here are some pictures.
I couldn't take lots.
lol.
MAYBE! Tomorrow ;)
`
`
`

Cam Whore! in the morning.
Ready to go!
`

My Sister, took few shots.
`

CANDID! lol. Looking at pretty girls ;)
`
`
This post, is not much. Tomorrow i'll try to get more :D





Tuesday, December 9, 2008 @ 9:58 PM: My Job.
Today, i woke up at 6.30am.
`
WAH LAU EH!
so damn early.
ALL just for meeting.
Working at Sungai Besi, Maxis Centre, Orange Mobile.
under my dad's company.
working full time for 10-days.
`
kinda bored and tiring.
today, its my first day, working there.
wow! tiring and kinda bored.
`
VISIT : http://www.orangemobile.com.my
for more info.
`
`
`
Here, are some pictures of my uniform. I didn't really took pictures.
People would think, Ryan? are you crazy snaping pictures everywhere?
LOL.
but, I'll try to get more by tomorrow.
And try to post it up ^.^
`

Orange Mobile.
`

Front View.
`

Back View. Thats the link. VISIT! (as above)
`

While working, playing a fool :P.
the last part! 1993! the year that i borned.
LOL.
`
`
NEW POST COMING RIGHT UP!
StayyYYyY~ TUnnNNNEeeE~